Top Shottas 2K25 FreestyleRobb Bank$ Feat. Boldy James, Sir Michael Rocks & Big Short
Jun 2025ARTIST
Robb Bank$
12 songs
Stream and download the latest songs by Robb Bank$, including new singles, collaborations and the most popular tracks on BeatNaija.
Popular songs by Robb Bank$
No problemRobb Bank$
Jun 2025Ask Dem HoesRobb Bank$
Jun 2025What is itRobb Bank$
Jun 2025I Need Jesus freestyle (broken mic)Robb Bank$
Jun 2025Stop SnitchinRobb Bank$
Jun 2025big woman somnRobb Bank$
Jun 2025WynwoodRobb Bank$
Jun 2025The truthRobb Bank$
Jun 2025tell nobodyRobb Bank$
Jun 2025Latest releases
Top Shottas 2K25 FreestyleRobb Bank$ Feat. Boldy James, Sir Michael Rocks & Big Short
Jun 2025No problemRobb Bank$
Jun 2025Ask Dem HoesRobb Bank$
Jun 2025What is itRobb Bank$
Jun 2025I Need Jesus freestyle (broken mic)Robb Bank$
Jun 2025Stop SnitchinRobb Bank$
Jun 2025big woman somnRobb Bank$
Jun 2025WynwoodRobb Bank$
Jun 2025The truthRobb Bank$
Jun 2025tell nobodyRobb Bank$
Jun 2025mystikalRobb Bank$
Jun 2025Army/Navy – BonusRobb Bank$
Jun 2025Robb Bank$ quick facts
- Latest song
- Top Shottas 2K25 Freestyle (June 2025)
- Releases on BeatNaija
- 12 songs
- Has worked with
- Boldy James, Sir Michael Rocks & Big Short